garrett-g


Previous Rounds

NameLocationQualifying DatePoints
Round 1   Show Team

flag Greg Minnaar   
37

flag James Macdermid   
200

flag Luke Meier-Smith   
14

flag Tristan Botteram   
105

flag Valentina Roa Sanchez   
250

flag Gloria Scarsi   
110
Lourdes, France2022-03-26 00:00:00716
Round 2   Show Team

flag Ronan Dunne   
250

flag Kade Edwards   
4

flag Onni Rainio   
105

flag Oliver Davis   
32

flag Valentina Roa Sanchez   
200

flag Gloria Scarsi   
35
Fort William, Scotland2022-05-21 00:00:00626
Round 3   Show Team

flag Ronan Dunne   
150

flag Greg Minnaar   
35

flag Hugo Frixtalon   
90

flag Oliver Davis   
0

flag Valentina Roa Sanchez   
250

flag Mikayla Parton   
30
Leogang, Austria2022-06-10 00:00:00555
Round 4   Show Team

flag Ronan Dunne   
250

flag James Macdermid   
200

flag Oliver Davis   
0

flag Dan Slack   
65

flag Valentina Roa Sanchez   
200

flag Mikayla Parton   
0
Lenzerheide, Switzerland2022-07-08 00:00:00715
Round 5   Show Team

flag James Macdermid   
170

flag Angel Suarez   
55

flag Emile Rilat   
36

flag Dan Slack   
30

flag Nina Hoffman   
200

flag Eleonora Farina   
110
Vallnord2022-07-15 00:00:00601
Round 6   Show Team

flag James Macdermid   
105

flag Juan Munoz   
200

flag Onni Rainio   
25

flag Dan Slack   
30

flag Valentina Roa Sanchez   
250

flag Monika Hrastnik   
130
Snowshoe2022-07-29 00:00:00740
Round 7   Show Team

flag James Macdermid   
250

flag Juan Munoz   
135

flag Hugo Frixtalon   
100

flag Onni Rainio   
50

flag Nina Hoffman   
200

flag Monika Hrastnik   
130
Mont-Sainte-Anne2022-08-05 00:00:00865
Round 8   Show Team

flag James Macdermid   
0

flag Andreas Kolb   
39

flag Davide Palazzari   
33

flag Hugo Frixtalon   
32

flag Nina Hoffman   
200

flag Jenna Hastings   
60
Les Gets, France2022-08-25 00:00:00364
Round 9   Show Team

flag Andreas Kolb   
200

flag Juan Munoz   
135

flag Sascha Kim   
100

flag Hugo Frixtalon   
90

flag Eleonora Farina   
70

flag Monika Hrastnik   
110
Val di Sole, Italy2022-09-02 00:00:00705


Team

RiderValue
flag Andreas Kolb$325,000
flag Juan Munoz$275,000
flag Sascha Kim$150,000
flag Hugo Frixtalon$125,000
flag Eleonora Farina$350,000
flag Monika Hrastnik$275,000
Joined Leagues

Name
Global


Copyright © 2000 - 2024. Pinkbike.com. All rights reserved.
dv56 0.019362
Mobile Version of Website