Guess the Top 5 at Red Bull Rampage - Win a 2015 RockShox BoXXer Fork

Sep 28, 2014 at 15:48
by Pinkbike Staff  
Rockshox Fantasy Contest - Rampage 2014

Think you've got an eye for a champ?

With Red Bull Rampage happening, RockShox would like to reward one insightful reader with a brand new 2015 RockShox BoXXer. All you need to do is check out the rider list below and choose your top five finishers, in order and you will be entered to win the 2015 RockShox BoXXer.

Rockshox Fantasy Contest - Rampage 2014

How to Enter
Check out the rider start list below and pick your top five in finishing order. Leave your 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th place finishers in the comments section of this article. The people with the correct answers will be entered into a random prize draw.

Top 10 in Qualifiers and pre-qualified riders:
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
- Jeff Herbertson (Pivot) -
- Paul Basagoitia (Scott) -
- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
- Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) -
- Louis Reboul (Scott) -
- Carson Storch (Diamond Back) -
- Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain) -
- Pierre Edouard Ferry (Commencal) -
- Brendan Fairclough (Scott) -
- Thomas Genon (Canyon) -
- Ramon Hunziker (Trek) -
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
- Mike Montgomery (Mongoose) -
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Kyle Strait (GT) -
- Cameron Zink (YT) -

Sounds pretty good right? Leave your winning choices below!

www.sram.com/rockshox


2,862 Comments

  • + 47
 There are 1,860,480 possible outcomes. What the hell though right? Here's my guess:

1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 5
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • - 3
 1. Brandon Semenuk 2. Graham Agassiz 3. Andreu Lacondeguy 4. Kyle Strait 5. Cam Zink
  • - 2
 1.Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
2.Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3.Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4.Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5.Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 2
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4 -Tom van Steenbergen
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 0
 1) Andreu Lacondeguy
2) Brett Rheeder
3) Graham Agassiz
4) Tom Van Steenbergen
5) Kyle Strait
  • + 2
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy(YT)
3. Graham Agassiz(Kona)
4. Tom Van Steenbergen(Trek)
5. Cam Zink(YT)
  • + 0
 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
- Cameron Zink (YT) -
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
  • + 1
 1 ANREU LACONDEGUY (YT)

2 GRAHAM AGASSIZ (KONA)

3 BRANDON SEMENUK (Trek)

4 TOM VAN STEENBERGEN (Trek)

5 CAMERON ZINK (YT)
  • + 0
 1. Graham Agassiz 2. Andreu Lacondeguy 3. Kyle Strait 4. Kelly McGarry 5. Szymon Godziek
  • + 1
 1-Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2-Andreau Lacondeguy (YT)
3-Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4-Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5-Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 0
 1. Graham Agassiz 2. Brandon Semenuk 3. Andreau Lacondeguy 4. Tom VanSteenbergen 5. Kyle Strait
  • + 0
 1. Reeder
2. Agassiz
2. Lacondeguy
4. Zink
5. Semenuk

Bonus:
6. McGarry
7. Kyle Strait
8. Norbraten
  • + 0
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 0
 - Cameron Zink (YT) - 1st
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) - 2nd
- Kyle Strait (GT)- 3rd
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) - 4th
-Graham Agassiz (Kona) - 5th
  • + 2
 1. Brandon semenuk 2. Cam zink 3. Andreu lacondeguy 4. Graham Agassiz 5. Kyle strait
  • + 0
 1 - Graham Agassiz 2 - Andreu Lacondeguy 3 - Tom van Steenbergen 4 - Cam zink 5 - Brett Rheeder
  • + 8
 1.Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
2.Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3.Brendon Semenuk (Trek)
4.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5.Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 0
 1. Cameron Zink (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Andreu Lecondeguy (YT)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 0
 1ST - Andreu LACONDEGUY 2ND - Kyle STRAIT 3RD - Graham AGASSIZ 4TH - Cameron ZINK 5TH - Tom VAN STEENBERGEN
  • + 2
 1st. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4th. Kyle Strait (GT)
5th. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 semenuk 2 lacondeguy 3 rheeder 4 aggy 5 mcgarry
  • + 1
 1.Graham Agassiz 2.Brandon Semenuk 3.Andreu Lacondeguy 4.Cameron Zink 5.Kyle Straight
  • + 1
 1- Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2-Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3-Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4-Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5-Kelly Mcgarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy 2. Kyle strait 3. Brandon semenuk 4. Cam Zink 5. Brendan Fairclough
  • + 1
 1. Kelly mcgarry 2. Brett rheeder 3. Tom van steenberg 4. Cam zink 5. Kyle strait
  • + 3
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy 2. Cam Zink 3. Brandon Semenuk 4.Brett Rheeder 5. Graham Aggassiz
  • + 1
 1. Graham Aggassiz (Kona)
2. Cam Zink (YT)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5. Kelly Mcgarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1. - Graham Agassiz 2. - Andreu Lacondeguy 3. - Brandon Semenuk 4. - Cam Zink 5. - Brett Rheeder
  • + 1
 Brandon Semenuk Graham Agassiz Brett Rheeder Cam Zink Szymon Godziek
  • + 2
 1.) Semenuk
2.) Rheeder
3.) Godziek
4.) Zink
5.) Andreu
  • + 1
 1.Tom Van Steenbergen 2. Graham Agassiz 3. Andreu Lacondeguy 4. Brandon Semenuk 5. Cam Zink
  • + 1
 Semenuk > Rheeder > Lacondeguy > Storch > Strait
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1) Tom Van Steenbergen
2) Graham Agassiz
3) Andreu Lacondeguy
4) Brandon Semenuk
5) Brett Rheeder
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 1.Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5.Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 - Cam Zink (YT)
5 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 Brandon Semenuk 2 Cam Zink 3 Andreu Lacondeguy 4 Graham Agassiz 5 Brendan Fairclough
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk 2. Graham Aggasiz 3. Kelly McGarry 4. Cam Zink 5. Andreu Lacondeguy
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz 2. Andreu Lacondeguy 3. Cam Zink 4. Brett Rheeder 5. Kyle Norbraten
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
2- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
3- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
4- Cameron Zink (YT) -
5- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk 2. Graham Agassiz 3. Brett Rheeder 4. Tom van Steenbergen 5. Kyle Norbraten
  • + 1
 Brandon semenuk Graham Agassiz Tom van steenbergen Brett rheeder Andreu lacondeguy
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Cameron Zink (YT)
5. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4., Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5. Tom van steenbergen. (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4th. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5th. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Cameron Zink (YT)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5 - Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2 - Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
3- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
4 - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
5 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
  • + 1
 1. Brett rheeder 2. Graham Agassiz 3. Tom van steenbergen 4. Cameron zink 5. Andreu lacondeguy
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz 2. Cam Zink 3. Brett Rheeder 4. Andreu Lacondeguy 5.Brandon Semenuk
  • + 1
 1 Cameron Zink 2 Andreu Lacondeguy 3 Graham Agassiz 4 Brett Rheeder 5 Simon Godziek
  • + 1
 1-semenuk 2-cam zink 3-agassiz
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
-------------------
P.D: hope i'm wrong and Andreu win it!! go ANDREU!!!!
  • + 1
 1 Szymon Godziek 2 Andreu Lacondeguy 3 Kyle Strait 4 Kelly McGarry 5 Geoff Gulevich
  • + 2
 1st Andreu lacondeguy
2nd graham aggy
3rd Brandon semenuk
4th Tom van Steenburgen
5th Brett rheeder

(If the following are also correct just give me the fork)

6th cam zink
7th kyle straight
8th Geoff gulevich
9th kyle norbs
10th Kelly mcgarry
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona) –
2- Cameron Zink (YT) –
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)-
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
5 - Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)-
  • + 1
 1. Cam Zink 2. Kyle Strait 3. Andreu Lacondeguy 4. Tom van Steenbergen 5. Brett Rheeder
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz 2. Brandon Semenuk 3. Andrew Lacondeguy 4. Back Zink 5. Kyle Norbaten
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4. Jeff Herbertson (Pivot)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4. Cam Zink (YT)
5. Kelly Mcgarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1st - Cameron Zink (YT)
2nd - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3rd - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4th - Kelly Mcgarry (Diamondback)
5th - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd- Tom van Steenbergen (trek)
3rd- Graham Agassiz (kona)
4th- Cam Zink (YT)
5th- Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk 2. Graham Agassiz 3. Andreu Lacondeguy 4. Kyle Strait 5. Cam Zink
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz 2. Andreu Lacondeguy 3. Brendan Fairclough 4. Brandon Semenuk 5. Szymon Godziek
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk 2. Andreu Lacondeguy 3. Cam Zink 4. Brendan Fairclough 5. Kyle Straight
  • + 1
 1.Andreu Lacondeguy 2.Graham Aggasiz 3.Tom Van Steenbergen 4.Brandon Semenuk 5.Brett Rheeder
  • + 1
 1) Brandon Semenuk 2) Graham Agassiz 3) Cam Zink 4) Andreu Lacondeguy 5) Kyle Strait
  • + 1
 gonna be fun to analyse these replies^^
my guess:

1st - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2nd - Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain) -
3rd - Carson Storch (Diamond Back) -
4th - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
5th - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz 2. Andreu Lacondeguy 3. Cam Zink 4. Brett Rheeder 5. Kyle Norbraten
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy 2. Szymon Godziek 3. Brett Rheeder 4. Cam Zink 5. Geof Gulevich
  • + 1
 1. Zink 2. Agassiz 3. Ferry 4. Lacondeguy 5. Fairclough
  • + 1
 1. Kyle Strait (GT)
2. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
3. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
4. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 Andreu Lacondeguy Graham Agassiz Tom van steenbergen Brandon semenuk Brett rheeder
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy 2. Brandon Semenuk 3. Cameron Zink 4. Kyle Norbraten 5. Kyle Strait
  • + 1
 1 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4 Cameron Zink (YT)
5 Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy 2. Brandon Semenuk 3. Graham Agassiz 4. Kyle Strait 5. Cam Zink
  • + 1
 1-Brandon Semenuk 2-Graham Aggassiz 3-Andreu lacondeguy 4-Paul basagoitia 5-Cameron zink
  • + 1
 1 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 Cameron Zink (YT)
3 Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5 Louis Reboul (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Graham agassiz 2. Andreu Lacondeguy 3. Brandon Semenuk 4. Cameron Zink 5. Kyle Strait
  • + 1
 1 Cameron Zink (YT)
2 Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
5 Kyle Strait (GT)
  • + 1
 1. Tom Van Steenbergen 2. Andreu lacondeguy 3. Kelly Mcgarry 4. Cameron Zink 5. Mike Montgomery
  • + 1
 1.- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. -Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. -Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4. -Cam Zink (YT)
5. -Kyle Strait (GT)
  • + 1
 1 Brandon Semenuk 2 Brett Rheeder 3 Andreu Lacondeguy 4 Cam Zink 5 Szymon Godziek
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy 2. Brandon Semenuk 3. Kyle Strait 4. Szymon Godziek 5. Cam Zink
  • + 1
 1 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
3 Cameron Zink (YT)
4 Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5 Thomas Genon (Canyon
  • + 0
 Ok since Aggy is out, here's my updated list...

1-Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2-Andreau Lacondeguy (YT)
3-Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4-Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5-Kyle Strait
  • + 1
 1. Semenuk 2. Zink 3. Lacondeguy 4. Rheeder 5. Steenbergen
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
3- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
4- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
5- Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy 2. Brandon Semenuk 3. Cam Zink 4. Kyle Strait 5. Kelly McGarry
  • + 1
 1- Cameron zink 2- Kyle strait 3- Andrew lacondeguy 4- Brett Rheeder 5- tom van steenbergen
  • + 1
 1- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
2- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
3- Cameron Zink (YT) -
4- Kelly Mcgarry (Diamondback)
5- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2- Cam Zink (YT)
3- Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4- Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
5- Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 1.Tom Van Steenbergen 2.Szymon Godziek 3.Andreu Lacondeguy 4.Kyle Norbraten 5.Kelly Mcgarry
  • + 2
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (Yt)
2- Cam Zink (Yt)
3- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4- Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
5- Kyle Strait
  • + 1
 brandon semenuk cam zink andreu lacondeguy tom van steenburgn bret rheeder
  • + 1
 1. Zinc 2. Lacondeguy 3. Semenuk 4. Van Steenbergen 5. Rheeder
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy 2. Brandon Semenuk 3. Cam Zink 4. Szymon Godziek 5. Tom Van Steenbergen
  • + 2
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy 2. Cam Zink 3. Brandon Semenuk 4. Brett Rheeder 5. Tom van Steenbergen
  • + 1
 1 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2 - Cameron Zink (YT)
3 - Kyle Strait (GT)
4 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 Updated list after Aggy is out...!

1st - Cameron Zink (YT)
2nd - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3rd - Brett Rheeder
4th - Kelly Mcgarry (Diamondback)
5th - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 UPDATED DUE TO AGASSIZ IS OUT. this is the good!!

1 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3 - Cameron Zink (YT)
4 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1.Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3.Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
4Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5.Kyle Strait (GT)
  • + 3
 BS for people posting after the news about Aggy. DON'T ROB US! WHO DO WE LOOK LIKE? NORBS??

btw Zink, you friggen mad man. so close to death.
  • + 0
 Andreu lacondeguy Cam zink Brandon semenuk Kyle strait Brett rheeder
  • + 2
 @niklas96dp you unlucky man!
  • + 14
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2. Cameron Zink (YT) -
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
4. Kyle Strait (GT) -
5. Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
  • + 2
 Congrats ;-)
  • + 2
 Boxxer 2015 wow congrates
  • + 2
 Dude nailed it!
  • + 11
 What happened with the whole district ride contest?? I entered and got all three winners correct so I assume I was entered to win the Red bull prize package but I haven't heard any follow up... Regardless
1st:Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd:Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd:Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
4th:Kelly Mcgarry (Diamondback)
5th:Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st: Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2nd: Kyle Strait (GT)
3rd: Brett Rheeder (Trek
4th:Cameron Zink (YT
5th:Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 2
 1.) Brett Rheeder
2.) Andreu Lacondeguy
3.) Brandon Semenuk
4.) Graham Agassiz
5.) Cam Zink
  • + 1
 Top 5:
1st) Andreu Lacondeguy
2nd) Graham Agassiz
3rd) Tom van Steenbergen
4th) Brett Rheeder
5th) Brandon Semenuk
  • + 1
 1) andreu lacondeguy
2) graham agassiz
3) Brandon semenuk
4) Kyle strait
5) cam zink.
  • + 0
 1st: Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2nd: Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3rd: Cameron Zink (YT)
4th: Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
5th: Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 2
 1: Andreu Lacondeguy
2: Brandon Semenuk
3: Graham Aggasiz
4:Cameron Zink
5:GULLY!
  • + 1
 1. Graham Aggasiz 2. Andreu Lacondeguy 3. Cam Zink 4. Kyle Strait 5. Brandon Semenuk
  • + 5
 This is a bigger crapshoot than the world cup. 1. Brayden Semenuk 2. Camelle Zink 3. Andrea Lacondeguy 4. Grammy Aggasiz 5. Kyleen Strait
  • + 1
 1) Andreu Lacondeguy
2) Graham Aggasiz
3) Kyle Strait
4) Tom Van Steenbergen
5) Szymon Godziek
  • - 1
 1) Brett Rheeder
2) Brandon Semenuk
3) Tom van Steenbergen
4) Andrea Lacondeguy
5) Kyle Strait
  • + 0
 1st: Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2nd: Graham Aggasiz (Kona)
3rd: Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4th: Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
5th: Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (trek)
2. Tom van Steenbergen (trek)
3. Graham Agassiz (kona)
4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT industries)
5. Brett Rheeder (trek)
  • + 0
 1) Andreu Lacondeguy
2) Graham Agassiz
3) Brandon Semenuk
4) Brett Rheeder
5) Kyle Norbraten
  • + 1
 1.) Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2.) Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
3.) Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
4.) Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5.) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 3
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 2
 1. Andreau Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 1:Brandon Semenuk
2:Brett Rheeder
3:Cam Zink
4:Andreu Lacondeguy
5:Tom Van Steenberg.
  • + 1
 1:Aggy
2:Lacondeguy
3:Straight,
4:Van Steenbergen,
5: Mcgarry
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk 2. Graham Agassiz 3. Brett Rheeder 4. Andreu Lacondeguy 5. Carson Storch
  • + 1
 1) Andreu Lacondeguy
2) Brett Rheeder
3) Graham Aggasiz
4) Tom Van Steenbergen
5) Kelly Mcgarry
  • + 1
 1. Cam Zink 2. Brandon Semenuk 3. Andreu Lacondeguy 4. Graham Agassiz 5. Tom VanSteenbergen
  • + 1
 1.Cam Zink 2.Brandon Semenuk 3.Graham Agassiz 4.Andreu Lacondeguy 5.Kyle Norbraten
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. - Cameron Zink (YT) -
2. - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5. - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1.Tom Van Steenbergen 2. Graham Agassiz 3. Andreu Lacondeguy 4. Brandon Semenuk 5. Cam Zink
  • + 1
 1 ANREU LACONDEGUY (YT)

2 GRAHAM AGASSIZ (KONA)

3 BRANDON SEMENUK (Trek)

4 TOM VAN STEENBERGEN (Trek)

5 CAMERON ZINK (YT)
  • + 1
 1. ----------- Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. ----------- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. ----------- Cam Zink (YT)
4. ----------- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5. ----------- Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz 2. Tom Van Steenbergen 3. Andreu Lacondeguy 4. Brett Rheeder 5. Cameron Zink
  • + 1
 1. ----------- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. ----------- Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3. ----------- Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. ----------- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5. ----------- Cam Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy 2. Brandon Semenuk 3. Cameron Zink 4. Brett Rheeder 5. Kelly McGarry
  • + 5
 What the hell, I'll giver a shot. Here we go...

1st place- Graham Agassiz. Feel like he's gonna go for and stomp the shit outta a huge dumped 3 off his monster drop and clean his whole run.

2nd place- Tom Van Steenbergen. Feel like he's gonna throw a massive frontie over the canyon and stick the livin hell outta it. His whole run will be solid also and it's gonna be a tough call between him and Aggy for the top spot.

3rd place- I'm goin with Cam Zink. Haven't seen anything from him yet because he's pre qualified, but you know he's fu(king going for it! Def flipping something and he's gonna make sure he finishes his line out this year. Go Zink, rip the $hit outta that Utah dirt!

4th place- Kyle Strait. Again, pre qualied so we haven't seen anything other than bits n pieces of the line he's semi sharing w Zink. You know it's burly and you know he's got some tricks up his sleeve and loves to go huge too! Really anxious for Zink and Straits runs!

5th place- Szymon Godziek. This guy is hungry and he wants it. He's already flipped the canyon gap and he is in the main show. Watch this guy, I have a feeling he will kill it!

That's just my thoughts, this is fantasy after all, remember? Ha. Good luck to all the riders, you fellas got nutz of steel!
  • + 1
 Pretty bummed Aggys out, was hoping to see him in the top spot. 1st place- Cam Zink 2nd place- Andreu Lacondeguy 3rd place- Tom Van Steenbergen 4th place- Kyle Strait 5th place- Szymon Godziek
  • + 1
 @brynwinter why do they comment so much
  • + 4
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) - Because he's a god.
2- Graham Agassiz (Kona) - Because he looks like he was borne in a cave near the rampage site.
3- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) - Loosest New Zealander. Period.
4- Cameron Zink (YT) - Small man syndrome. will always find a way to out do nearly everyone 3
5- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) - one talented son of a gun.
  • + 5
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2- Cameron Zink (YT) -
3- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
4- Kyle Strait (GT) -
5- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
  • + 2
 OHHHHHH YEEEEAHHHHHHHRHRRRRR !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
  • + 2
 how do you do this? are you marty mcfly?
  • + 2
 ....I just watched every singe vid. posted this year Smile and with the help of Dr. Emmett it was an easy game Big Grin
  • + 1
 Congrats if you are the winner!!!
  • + 3
 1st,,Gee Atherton 2nd, Tippy 3rd,Wade Simmons 4th, Richie Schley 5th, Shaun Palmer.. seriously, they are all the top of the list...but 1st,,,yeah I am saying Zink 2nd, Aggy 3rd, Semenuk 4th Reeder 5th Lacondeguy,,,he is the shit.....Ride a Bike
  • + 2
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy fast, flowy, big air, superman seat grab, 360, backflip. 2. Graham Agassiz big air, 360, backflip, stylish 3. Tom Van Steenbergen frontflip, tricks, style 4. Brandon Semenuk fast, flowy, backflip, 360 5. Cameron Zink line difficulty, big, 360 Good luck to whoever has to read all these comments to find the winners!!!!!! Took me awhile to scroll to the bottom...
  • + 2
 1) Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2) Carson Storch (Diamond Back)
3) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4) Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5) Brett Rheeder (Trek)

I love Norbs style, Zink and Strait are phenominal riders, and kelly is insane; yet in my humble opinion its all line choice and in this one im just going with these top five pics! If anyone is interested here is the link to the preview of the movie i made with my friends. www.youtube.com/watch?v=-ZZ44fUEO6E #UnicornLlamaProductions #ThirtyMinusOne #lettherebegnar
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
3- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
4- Kyle Strait (GT) -
5- Cameron Zink (YT) -

My second round, after all, this is a Rampage contest. And like the riders, we too should get a second chance and pick the best round. Lol.
1- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
3 - Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) -
4 - Brendan faircloud
5 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor
  • + 3
 1st Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4th Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5th Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy 2. Brandon Semenuk 3. Graham Aggasiz 4. Cameron Zink 5. Tom van Steenbergen This rampage is so stacked, it's really anyone's game. Personally I'm pulling for Aggy, Zink, Lacondeguy, 1,2,3. But I think my actual prediction is more likely.
  • + 2
 I hope i win and i think this is how it will end up being
1-Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
2-Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3-Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4-Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
5-Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 So much talent in all those Rampage riders.

Here are my picks:

1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
3 - Kyle Strait (GT) -
4 - Cameron Zink (YT) -
5 - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -

Any rider who has competed in any edition of the Rampage is a champion anyway...
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (flat drop back flip big bike at some point in run)
2.Graham Agassiz (sweet dumped three off a drop)
3. Brett Rheeder (crashes first run gets it second)
4. Tom Van Steenberen (front flips the canyon gap)
5. Jeff Herb (is just f*cking awesome)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)

I'm probably wrong but its takes 5 seconds to write a comment so what the heck, I'll give it a go.
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy 2 - Kelly McGarry 3 - Brandon Semenuk 4 - Brett Rheeder 5 - Cam Zink Second post before event started, because Aggy is out. Don't see any time limit on guesses, and I can't edit my previous.
  • + 2
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Cameron Zink (YT)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 2
 1. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
2. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Jeff Herbertson (Pivot)
5. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 3
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Kyle Strait (GT)
4. Cam Zink (YT)
5. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Cameron Zink (YT)
4 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5 - Carson Storch (Diamondback)

Good luck to all the riders and let 'er rip CARSON!
  • + 2
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
3- Kyle Strait (GT) -
4- Cameron Zink (YT) -
5- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
  • + 1
 alomste man!
  • + 1
 Really, really tough call this but here goes:

1 Graham Agassiz
2 Brandon Semenuk
3 Brett Rheeder
4 Tom Van Steenbergen
5 Cameron Zink

Like I said really hard one this to call, can't wait to see what happens.
  • + 3
 1. Cameron Zink (YT)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Graham Aggasiz (Kona)
4. Kyle Strait (GT)
5. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 2
 1st:Cameron Zink (YT)
2nd:Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3rd:Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4th:Brandon Semenuk (TREK)
5th:Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 UPDATED AFTER AGGY'S INJURY
(Only removed aggy and bumped everyone up)


1- Cameron Zink (YT) -
2- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
3- Kyle Strait (GT) -
4- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
5- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
  • + 2
 1- Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2-Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3-Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4-Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5-Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 2
 1st: Cameron Zink (YT)
2nd: Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3rd: Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4th: Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5th: Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
  • + 2
 1. Cameron Zink (YT)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 2
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2- Cameron Zink (YT) -
3- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
5-- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
  • + 2
 1st:Cameron Zink (YT)
2nd:Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3rd:Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4th:Brandon Semenuk (TREK)
5th:Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1: Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2: Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3: Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
4: Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
5: Kyle Strait (GT)

Surprised Szymon Godziek didn't make many peoples lists
  • + 1
 1. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)

So pleased I get to watch it now its moved...... Go McGarry big flipsss!!
  • + 1
 Changing mine due to Aggy being out:
1st - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
2nd - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
3rd- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
4th - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
5th - Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 2
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4. Cameron Zink (YT) -
5. Kyle Strait (GT)
  • + 2
 1st Cameron Zink (YT)
2nd Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4th Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5th Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd - Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
3rd - Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
4th - Brendan Fairclough (Scott) -
5th - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
  • + 2
 1st:Cameron Zink (YT)
2nd:Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3rd:Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4th:Brandon Semenuk (TREK)
5th:Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1st- Graham Agassiz (Kona) 2nd - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) 3rd - Cameron Zink (YT) 4th - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) 5th- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1. Szymon Godziek - POL - 22 (Dartmoor)
2. Cam Zink - USA - 28 (YT)
3. Brendan Fairclough - GBR - 27 (Scott)
4. Andreu Lacondeguy - ESP - 25 (YT)
5. Jeff Herbertson - USA - 25 (Pivot)
  • + 1
 1.Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
2.Kyle Strait (GT)
3.Brendon Semenuk (Trek)
4.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5.Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 Brett Rheeder (Trek) - 1st
Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) - 2nd
Brandon Semenuk (Trek) - 3rd
Brendan Fairclough (Scott) - 4th
Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) - 5yh
  • + 1
 you might win that Boxxer m8 Smile
  • + 1
 1- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
3- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
4- Cameron Zink (YT) -
5- Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) -
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Kyle Strait (GT)
4. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5.- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Cameron Zink (YT)
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
3 - Cameron Zink (YT) -
4 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
5 - Kyle Strait (GT) -
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 My pick:
1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 So, here we go:
1. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Kyle Strait (GT)
4.Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
5. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3- Cameron Zink (YT) -
4- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5- Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Cameron Zink (YT)
4 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 1st. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4th. Kyle Strait (GT)
5th. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (trek) 2. Tom van Steenbergen (trek) 3. Graham Agassiz (kona) 4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT industries) 5. Brett Rheeder (trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Cameron Zink (YT)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
4 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 1) Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) -
2) Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
3) Kyle Strait (GT) -
4) Louis Reboul (Scott) -
5) Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2 - Kyle Strait (GT) -
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
4 - Brendan Fairclough (Scott) -
5 - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Cameron Zink (YT)
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Kelly McGary (diamondback)
5. Mike Montgomery (Mongoose)
  • + 1
 1. Cameron Zink (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1) Brandon Semenuk (Trek)

2) Cameron Zink (YT)

3) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)

4) Graham Agassiz (Kona)

5) Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 Brett Rheeder (Trek) - 1
Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) - 2
Brandon Semenuk (Trek) - 3
Cameron Zink (YT) - 4
Graham Agassiz (Kona) - 5

so it will be!
  • + 1
 1) - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2) - Kyle Strait (GT)
3) - Cameron Zink (YT)
4) - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
5) - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Cameron Zink (YT)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Cameron Zink (YT) -
2.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
4.Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
5. Kyle Norbraten(Specialized) -
  • + 1
 1 Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Cameron Zink (YT)
5. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 - Cameron Zink (YT) -
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
- Brendan Fairclough (Scott) -
- Kyle Strait (GT) -
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Cameron Zink (YT)
5 Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
5. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 1st place- Graham Agassiz 2nd place- Tom Van Steenbergen 3rd place- Cam Zink 4th place- Kyle Strait 5th place- Szymon Godziek
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Cameron Zink (YT)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1 - Cameron Zink (YT)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st: Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2nd: Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd: Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4th: Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5th: Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 01 - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
02- Brendan Fairclough (Scott) -
03 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
04 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
05- Kyle Strait (GT)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Andreau Lacondeguy (Yt)
3. Cam Zink (Yt)
4. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
- Cameron Zink (YT) -
-Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1.Tomas genon Canyon 2.Kelly ma garry Diamond back 3.Symon godziek Dartmoor 4.Jeff herbertson Pivot 5.Tom van steenbergen Trek
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
3rd- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4th- Kyle Strait (GT)
5th- Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 1- Pierre Edouard Ferry (Commencal) -
4- Brendan Fairclough
2- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
3- Brandon Semenuk (Trek
5- Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Cameron Zink (YT)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2 - Cameron Zink (YT)
3 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 1st. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4th. Kyle Strait (GT)
5th. Brett Rheeder (Trek
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
2. Kyle Strait (GT) -
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
5. Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
  • + 1
 1) - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2) - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
3) - Jeff Herbertson (Pivot) -
4) - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
5) - Paul Basagoitia (Scott) -
  • + 1
 1. Brett Reeder 2. Graham Agassiz 3. Andrea Lacondeguy 4. Brandon Semenuk 5. Tom van Steenbergen My top five in finishing order.
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2-Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
3-Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4-Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
5-Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Kyle Strait (GT)
5. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) - 1st
Graham Agassiz (Kona) - 2nd
Brandon Semenuk (Trek) - 3rd
Cameron Zink (YT) - 4th
Kyle Strait (GT) - 5th
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)

2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)

3. Kyle Strait (GT)

4. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)

5. Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 Cameron Zink (YT) - 1st
Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) - 2nd
Kyle Strait (GT)- 3rd
Brandon Semenuk (Trek) - 4th
Graham Agassiz (Kona) - 5th
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 Cameron Zink (YT) - 1st
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) - 2nd
- Kyle Strait (GT)- 3rd
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) - 4th
-Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) - 5th
  • + 1
 1 Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2 Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Cameron Zink (YT)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5 - Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 1st: Graham Agassiz (Kona) 2nd: Brandon Semenuk (Trek) 3rd: Cameron Zink (YT) 4th: Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain) 5th: Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) - maybe ;p
  • + 1
 1st Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2nd Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3rd Cameron Zink (YT)
4th Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5th Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 1st Cameron Zink (YT)
2nd Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3rd Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4th Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5th Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1- Cameron Zink (YT)
2- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3- Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4- Tom van Steenbergen (trek)
5- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4- Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 1) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2) Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3) Cameron Zink (YT)
4) Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5) Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. - Cameron Zink (YT) -
2. - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
3. - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
4. - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
5. - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
3- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
4- Cameron Zink (YT) -
5- Kyle Strait (GT) -
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5. Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 1. Cameron Zink (YT) -
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
4. Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1st. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT
2nd. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3rd. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4th. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5th. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4- Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5- Kyle Strait (GT)
  • + 1
 1- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2- Cameron Zink (YT) -
3- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
4- Kyle Strait (GT) -
5- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
3. Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1.Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
2.Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3.Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4.Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5.Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1st - Cameron Zink (YT)
2nd - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4th - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5th - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 Come on dudes, do this right !
1st: Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2nd: Brandon Semenuk (TREK)
3rd: Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4th: Brett Rheeder (TREK)
5th: Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1. Cameron Zink (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4. Kyle Strait (GT)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2. Cameron Zink (YT) -
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
5. Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1-Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2-Andreau Lacondeguy (YT)
3-Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4-Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5-Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 on verra ca Wink
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st: Cameron Zink (YT)
2nd: Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3rd: Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4th: Brandon Semenuk (TREK)
5th: Brett Rheeder (TREK)
  • + 1
 I'll bet that:
1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3. Kyle Strait (GT)
4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Kyle Strait (GT) -
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy
2. Kelly Mc Garry
3. Kyle Norbraten
4. Graham Agassiz
5. Cameron Zink

am i the only one cheering for Norbs?
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
3. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Jeff Herbertson (Pivot)
  • + 1
 1th - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2th - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3th - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4th - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5th - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2. - Cameron Zink (YT) -
3. - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
4. - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
5. - Kyle Strait (GT) -
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
5. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Cameron Zink (YT)
5. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1-Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2-Andreau Lacondeguy (YT)
3-Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4-Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5-Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)

2. Cameron Zink (YT)

3. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)

4. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)

5. Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 1-Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2-Graham Agassiz (KONA)
3-Tom van Steenbergen (TREK)
4-Cameron Zink (YT)
5-Kelly McGarry (DIAMONDBACK)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 ANREU LACONDEGUY (YT)

2 GRAHAM AGASSIZ (KONA)

3 BRANDON SEMENUK (Trek)

4 TOM VAN STEENBERGEN (Trek)

5 CAMERON ZINK (YT)
  • + 1
 1) Brandon Semenuk (Trek)

2) Cameron Zink (YT)

3) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)

4) Graham Agassiz (Kona)

5) Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy(yt industries)
2- Brandon semenuk(trek)
3- Tom van Steenbergen(trek)
4- Brett Rheeder(trek)
5- Graham Agassiz(kona)
  • + 1
 -Cameron Zink (YT) -
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
-Kyle Strait (GT) -
  • + 1
 1st Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4th Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5th Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
3 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Cam Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2- Cameron Zink (YT) -
3- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
4- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
5- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2) Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3) Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4) Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5) Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2) Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3) Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4) Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5) Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1st Graham Aggasiz (Kona)
2nd Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3rd Cameron Zink (YT)
4th Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5th Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Kyle Strait (GT)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2) Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3) Cameron Zink (YT)
4) Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
5) Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1-Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5- Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Aggassiz (Kona)
2. Cam Zink (YT)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5. Kelly Mcgarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4- Cameron Zink (YT)
5- Carson Storch (Diamond Back)
  • + 1
 1) Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3) Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4) Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5) Carson Storch (Diamond Back)
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
4 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
5 - Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1-Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2-Andreau Lacondeguy (YT)
3-Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4-Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5-Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1). Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2). Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
3). Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4). Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5). Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) - 1
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) - 2
- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) - 3
- Brett Rheeder (Trek) - 4
- Cameron Zink (YT) - 5
  • + 1
 1-Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2-Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3-Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4-Andreau Lacondeguy (YT)
5- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4. Cameron Zink (YT)
5.Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1 ANREU LACONDEGUY (YT)

2 GRAHAM AGASSIZ (KONA)

3 BRANDON SEMENUK (Trek)

4 TOM VAN STEENBERGEN (Trek)

5 CAMERON ZINK (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Cameron Zink (YT)
4 - Van Steenbergen (Trek)
5 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3 Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4 Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st: Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2nd: Kyle Strait (GT)
3rd: Brett Rheeder (Trek
4th:Cameron Zink (YT
5th:Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1.) Andreu Lacondeugy (YT)

2.) Graham Agassiz (Kona)

3.) Cam Zink (YT)

4.) Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)

5.) Kyle Strait (GT)
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 you are getting to the boxxer finals !
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4. Jeff Herbertson (Pivot)
5. Paul Basagoitia (Scott)
  • + 1
 1- Jeff Herbertson (Pivot) -
2- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
3- Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain) -
4- Brendan Fairclough (Scott) -
5- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1st. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2nd. Kyle Strait (GT)
3rd. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4th. Cameron Zink (YT)
5th. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2 - Cameron Zink (YT)
3 -Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4 -Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 ANREU LACONDEGUY (YT)

2 BRANDON SEMENUK (Trek)

3 GRAHAM AGASSIZ (KONA)

4 CAMERON ZINK (YT)

5 TOM VAN STEENBERGEN (Trek)
  • + 1
 1- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
2-Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
3- Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) -
4- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
5- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
  • + 1
 1st Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2nd Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
4th Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5th Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 1 ANREU LACONDEGUY (YT)

2 GRAHAM AGASSIZ (KONA)

3 BRANDON SEMENUK (Trek)

4 TOM VAN STEENBERGEN (Trek)

5 CAMERON ZINK (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2 - Cameron Zink (YT) -
3 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
4 - Kyle Strait (GT) -
5 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
  • + 2
 1. Brandon Semenuk 2. Graham Agassiz 3. Cam Zink 4. Kyle Strait 5. Symon Godziek
  • + 1
 -3.Ramon Hunziker (Trek) -
-1.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
-5.Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
-2.Kyle Strait (GT) -
-4.Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 1. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)-
3. Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)-
4. Graham Agassiz (Kona)-
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)-
  • + 1
 1 Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
2 Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
3 Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
4 Cameron Zink (YT) -
5 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Cameron Zink (YT)
2. Kyle Strait (GT)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1.Kyle Strait (GT)
2.Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4.Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5.Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
4 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
5 - Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 1.Cameron Zink (YT)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
3.Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
5. Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -

Yeah Boxxer!
  • + 1
 since Agassiz is out I resubmitted
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2 Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
3 Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
4 Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
5 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Kyle Strait (GT)
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st graham agassiz( kona)
2nd Brendan semenuk (trek)
3rd Brett rheeder (trek)
4th Andreu lacondeguy (yt)
5th Kyle strait (gt)
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy
2.Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3.Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
4.Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5.Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu lacondeguy (YT)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4. Cam Zink (YT)
5. Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
- Graham Agassiz (Kona)
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
3- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
4- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
5- Kyle Strait (GT) -
  • + 1
 1st:Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd:Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd:Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
4th:Kelly Mcgarry (Diamondback)
5th:Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
2. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5. Kyle Strait (GT)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
4. Szmon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5. Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
  • + 1
 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
- Cameron Zink (YT) -
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
  • + 1
 1) Cameron Zink (YT)
2) Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
3) Kyle Strait (GT)
4) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5) Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 - Graham Agassiz (Kona) - 1st
- Brett Rheeder (Trek) - 2nd
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) - 3rd
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -- 4th
Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) - 5th
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5. Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz ( Kona )
2. Brandon Semenuk ( Trek )
3. Cameron Zink ( YT )
4. Tom Van Steenbergen ( Trek )
5. Andreu Lacondeguy ( YT )
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
5. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 1-Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2-Andreau Lacondeguy (YT)
3-Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4-Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5-Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st: Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2nd: Graham Aggasiz (Kona)
3rd: Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4th: Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5th: Kyle Strait (GT)
  • + 1
 Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) - 1
Kyle Strait (GT) -2
Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) - 3
Jeff Herbertson (Pivot) - 4
Mike Montgomery (Mongoose) - 5
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Cameron Zink (YT)
4 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
5 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
4. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
5. Cam Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Tom van Steenbergen(Trek)
2. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4.Cameron Zink (YT)
5.Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1. Cameron Zink (YT)
2.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1st: Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2nd: Graham Aggasiz (Kona)
3rd: Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4th: Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5th: Kyle Strait (GT)
  • + 1
 1 ANREU LACONDEGUY (YT)

2 GRAHAM AGASSIZ (KONA)

3 BRANDON SEMENUK (Trek)

4 TOM VAN STEENBERGEN (Trek)

5 CAMERON ZINK (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1) Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
2) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3) Cameron Zink (YT)
4) Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
5) Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5. Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 1. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5. Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Cameron Zink (YT)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 1/ Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2/ Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
3/ Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4/ Cameron Zink (YT)
5/ Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 1st: Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2nd: Kyle Strait (GT)
3rd: Brett Rheeder (Trek
4th:Cameron Zink (YT
5th:Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Cameron Zink (YT)
2 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1.Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2.Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4.Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5.Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1.Brendon Semenuk (Trek)
2.Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3.Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
4.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5.Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy(YT)
3. Graham Agassiz(Kona)
4. Tom Van Steenbergen(Trek)
5. Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
  • + 1
 1) Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
2) Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
3)Cameron Zink (YT) -
4)Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
5)Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2nd Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3rd Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4th Kyle Strait (GT)
5th Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
- Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) -
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
  • + 1
 1 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Kyle Strait (GT)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2. Brendan Fairclough (Scott) -
3. Kyle Strait (GT) -
4. Cameron Zink (YT) -
5. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Cameron Zink (YT)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Cameron Zink (YT)
3 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 1th Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2th Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
3th Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
4th Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
5th Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4.Cameron Zink (YT) -
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
2 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
4 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
5 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 -Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
-Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
- Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Cameron Zink (YT)
3 - Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
4 - Kyle Strait (GT)
5 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 1st:Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd:Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd:Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
4th:CamZink (YT)
5th:Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)

2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)

3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)

4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)

5. Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
2nd - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
3rd - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
4th - Cameron Zink (YT) -
5th - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz(kona)
2. Brandon semenuk(trek)
3. Andreu lacondeguy(yt)
4. Brett rheeder(trek)
5. Tom van steenbergen(trek)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2. Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
3. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
4. Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
5. Kyle Strait (GT) -
  • + 1
 1. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Cameron Zink (YT)
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st. Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2nd. Cameron Zink (YT) -
3rd.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4th.Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5th. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
3- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
4- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
5- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz CAN – 94.00
2. Brett Rheeder CAN – 86.50
3. Tom Van Steenbergen CAN – 83.75
4. Jeff Herbertson USA – 82.50
5. Paul Basagoitia USA – 82.00
  • + 1
 - Graham Agassiz (Kona) - 4
- Mike Montgomery (Mongoose) -5
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -2
- Kyle Strait (GT) - 1
- Cameron Zink (YT) - 3
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona) 2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) 3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek) 4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) 5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 5. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Kyle Strait (GT)
1. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 #1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
#2 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
#3 - Kyle Strait (GT) -
#4 - Jeff Herbertson (Pivot) -
#5 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
  • + 1
 My wild a$$ guess:
1- Graham Agassiz (Kona) - 
2- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) - 
3- Brett Rheeder (Trek) - 
4- Cameron Zink (YT) -
5- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) - 
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)-
3. Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)-
4. Graham Agassiz (Kona)-
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)-
  • + 1
 My Team
1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Cameron Zink (YT)
3 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 - Cameron Zink (YT) - 1st
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) - 2nd
- Kyle Strait (GT)- 3rd
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) - 4th
-Graham Agassiz (Kona) - 5th
  • + 2
 1. Thomas Genon 2. Brett Rheeder 3.Andreu Lacondeguy 4.Brandon Semenuk 5. Tom van Steenbergen
  • + 1
 1. - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2. - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
3. - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
4. - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
5. - Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 1-Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2-Andreau Lacondeguy (YT)
3-Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4-Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5-Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Kyle Strait (GT)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
3- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
4- Brandon Semenuk
5- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
  • + 1
 1.Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2.Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3.Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
4.Cameron Zink (YT) -
5.Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2- Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
3- Cameron Zink (YT)
4- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5- Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1- Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4- Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5- Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 3
 I feel sorry for whoever has to find the winner of this
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
4 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
5 - Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 1.Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3.Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4.Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5.Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1- Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
2-Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4- Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz
2. Symon Godziek
3. Tom Van Steenbergen
4. Andreu Lacondeguy(sorry brutha for fourth again)
5. Brett Rheeder
Cheers all. Safe Hucking all.
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
- Cameron Zink (YT)
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
  • + 1
 Just got back from the future.....here goes.

1. Zink...still on a mission
2. Aggy
3. Strait
4. Lacondeguy
5. Paul Bas?....what?
  • + 1
 -1) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
- 2)Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- 3)Kyle Strait (GT) -
-4) Cameron Zink (YT) -
-5) Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3.Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Graham Aggasiz (Kona)
4. Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1st - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3rd - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4th - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5th - Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) -
  • + 1
 1st: Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2nd: Graham Aggasiz (Kona)
3rd: Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4th: Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
5th: Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2 - Kyle Strait (GT) -
3 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
4 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
5 - Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2-Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
3- Pierre Edouard Ferry (Commencal) -
4- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
5- Kyle Strait (GT) -
  • + 1
 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
- Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) -
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Cameron Zink (YT)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4 - Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
5 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1.Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2.Cameron Zink (YT) -
3.Kyle Strait (GT) -
4.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
5.Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
  • + 1
 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
- Brendan Fairclough (Scott) -
  • + 1
 1st place- Tom Van Steenbergen 2nd place- Graham Agassiz 3rd place- Cam Zink. 4th place- Kyle Strait 5th place- Szymon Godziek
  • + 1
 1º Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2º Cameron Zink (YT)
3º Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4º Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5º Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2- Cameron Zink (YT) -
3- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
4- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
5- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
  • + 1
 1. Cameron Zink (YT)
2. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Kyle Strait (GT)
5 Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 1 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
- Kyle Strait (GT) -
- Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (trek) 2. Tom van Steenbergen (trek) 3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT industries) 4. Cam Zink(YT industries) 5. Brett Rheeder (trek)
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2- Brandom Semenuk (TREK)
3- Graham Agassiz (KONA)
4- Cameron Zink (YT)
5- Kelly Mcgarry (DIAMONDBACK)
  • + 1
 1 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2 Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
3 Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
4 Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
5 Kyle Strait (GT) -
  • + 1
 1st
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)

2nd
- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)

3rd
- Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)

4th
- Brendan Fairclough (Scott)

5th
- Pierre Edouard Ferry (Commencal)
  • + 1
 1. Cameron Zink (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacindeguy (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
4. Tom Can Steenburgen (Trek)
5. Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1) - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2) - Kyle Strait (GT)
3) - McGarry (Diamondback)
4) - Cameron Zink (YT)
5) - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1.- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
2.- Cameron Zink (YT) -
3.- Kyle Strait (GT) -
4.- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
5.- Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) -
  • + 1
 1 Cameron Zink (YT)
2 Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
3 Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5 Paul Basagoitia (Scott)
  • + 1
 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) - 1
- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) - 2
- Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) - 3
- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) - 4
- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) - 5
  • + 1
 1- andreu lancondeguy (YT)
2- brandom semenuk (TREK)
3- tom van steenbergen (TREK)
4- cameron zink (YT)
5- kelly mcgarry (DIAMONDBACK)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT))
3 - Cameron Zink (YT)
4 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5 - Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1: Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2: Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3: Graham Aggassiz (Kona)
4: Cameron Zink (YT)
5: Kelly Mcgarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1. Cameron Zink (YT)
2. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Kyle Strait (GT)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1 Cameron Zink (YT)
2 Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
4 Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
5 Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 - Cameron Zink (YT) -
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
- Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) -
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Kyle Strait (GT) -
  • + 1
 1st Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2nd Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3rd Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4th Camerun Zink (YT)
5th Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 Kyle Strait (GT)
4 Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5 Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Cameron Zink (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1: Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
2: Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3: Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4: Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
5: Kyle Strait (GT)
  • + 1
 1. Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Goeff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
4. Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
5. Thomas Genon (Canyon)
  • + 1
 1 - Thomas Genon (Canyon)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Cameron Zink (YT)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1. Cameron Zink (YT)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1-Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
2-Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
3-Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4-Cameron Zink (YT) -
5-Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2- Cameron Zink (YT) -
3- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
4- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
5- Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 1. - Cameron Zink (YT)
2. - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4. - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5. - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 2
 - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Kyle Strait (GT) -
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
- Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 2
 did you win?
  • + 2
 I have no idea, haven't heard anything, been combing through the list to find another with the top 5 though....Crossing my finger a box just shows up HA
  • + 2
 #letaguesswin

philthee is closest!!!

BOXXER for philthee!!!
  • + 1
 I saw a german dude in the list whit the exact names of podium!!!! impossible!!!!
  • + 1
 NO WAY! do you remember his user name by chance?
  • + 1
 Yeah "Rappl", go up in the coments!!! Was one of the first in answer!
  • + 1
 damn ! was really hoping my buddy won. crazy he had all of them in the right order.
  • + 1
 So crazy! I dont know how did he take Agassiz Off!!!!
  • + 1
 1 Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
2 Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
3 Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
4 Cameron Zink (YT) -
5 Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
  • + 1
 1. ANREU LACONDEGUY (YT)
2. BRANDON SEMENUK (Trek)
3. CAMERON ZINK (YT)
4. TOM VAN STEENBERGEN (Trek)
5. GRAHAM AGASSIZ (KONA)
  • + 1
 Replacing nr 5 Graham with Brett Rheeder
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Simon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1.Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
2.Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4.Thomas Genon (Canyon)
5.Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1) Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2) Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3) kyle Norbraten (Specialised)
4) Kelly McGarry (Diamondblack)
5)Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1.Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2.Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3.Cameron Zink (YT)
4.Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
5.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Kyle Strait (GT) -
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Cameron Zink (YT)
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1) Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2) Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
3) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4) Cameron Zink (YT)
5) Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1- Graham Agassiz (Kona)

2- Cameron Zink (YT)

3- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)

4- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)

5- Mike Montgomery (Mongoose)
  • + 1
 1) Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2) Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
3) Cameron Zink (YT)
4) Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5) Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Cameron Zink (YT)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
3. Kyle Strait (GT) -
4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
5. Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1. Cameron Zink (YT)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
- Brett Rheeder (Trek)
- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1.Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
2.Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3.Brendon Semenuk (Trek)
4.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5.Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Kyle Strait (GT) -
- Cameron Zink (YT) -
- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 -Tom van Steenbergen
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Szymon godziek (dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2-Cameron Zink (YT)
3-Brandon Semenuk (Trek) - 2
4-Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5-Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1st - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3rd - Kyle Strait (GT)
4th - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5th - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1st-Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd-Cameron Zink (YT)
3rd-Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4th-Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5th-Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Tom Van Steenbergen (TREK)
3. Graham Agassiz (KONA)
4. Brett Rheeder (TREK)
5. Brandon Semenuk (TREK)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1) Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2) Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3) Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5) Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1-Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2-Cameron Zink (YT) -
3-Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
4- Kyle Strait (GT) -
5- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
  • + 1
 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Kyle Strait (GT) -
- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
2. Pierre Edouard Ferry (Commencal)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Cam Zink (YT)
5. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st Cameron Zink (YT)
2nd Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
3rd Kyle Strait (GT)
4th Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5th Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
2. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5. Kyle Strait (GT)
4. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Kyle strait (GT)
3. Szymon Godziek (DARTMOOR)
4. Tom Van Steenbergen (TREK)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1.Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
2- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
3- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
4- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
5- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2-Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4 -Tom van Steenbergen
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2 Kyle Strait (GT) -
3 Cameron Zink (YT)
4 Carson Storch (Diamond Back)
5,Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
Game on
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1.Paul Basagoitia (Scott)
2.Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4.Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5.Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
3 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
4 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
5- Kyle Strait (GT) -
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2 - Cameron Zink (YT) -
3 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
4 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1st Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2nd Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3rd Kyle Strait (GT)
4th Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5th Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
4. Cameron Zink (YT)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
4. Cameron Zink (YT)
5. Kyle Strait (GT)
  • + 1
 1.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2.Cameron Zink (YT)
3.Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4.Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
5.Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2- Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4- Cameron Zink (YT)
5- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3 - Cameron Zink (YT)
4 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
3- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
4- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
5- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -

Edit after Aggys injury.
  • + 1
 1 - Cameron Zink (YT)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
4 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5. Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) 2 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) 3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)4 - Cameron Zink (YT) 5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 I picked all 5 correctly and correct order except I had Reeder and Strait switched for 4th and 5th. Any one actually get them all right? Any prize for closest?
  • + 1
 1- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
2- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
3- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
4- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
5- Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) -
  • + 1
 1.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) 2. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) 3. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) 4. Graham Agassiz (Kona) 5. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Kyle Strait (GT)
4. Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
5.Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1.- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2.- Cameron Zink (YT)-
3.- Kyle Strait (GT) -
4.-Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
5.-Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
  • + 1
 1. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 1. Kelly McGarry ( Diamondback )
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
4. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
5. Kyle Strait (GT)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Brett Rheeder
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
  • + 1
 1st:Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd:Kyle Strait (GT)
3rd:Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4th:Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
5th:Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT
  • + 1
 1 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
2 - Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) -
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
4 - Kyle Strait (GT) -
5 - Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 1. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 1. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2.Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5. Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 5. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
2. Kyle Strait (GT)
1. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1st: - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2nd: - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
3rd: - Cameron Zink (YT) -
4th: - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
5th: - Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) -
  • + 1
 1-- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
2-- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
3-- Cameron Zink (YT) -
4-- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
5-- Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) -
  • + 1
 1. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Thomas Genon (Canyon)
5. Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
  • + 1
 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
- Cameron Zink (YT) -
- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1st - Brett Rheeder (Trek) - 2nd - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) - 3rd - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)- 4th - Cameron Zink (YT) - 5th - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Cameron Zink (YT)
3 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2.Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3.Mike Montgomery (Mongoose)
4.Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5.Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Kyle Strait (GT)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
  • + 1
 1) Kyle Strait (GT)
2) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3) Carson Storch (Diamond back)
4) Kelly McGarry (Diamonback)
5) Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st - Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
2nd - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3rd - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
4th - Louis Reboul (Scott)
5th - Ramon Hunziker (Trek)
  • + 1
 1.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Kyle Strait (GT)
3.Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
4.Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5.Brett Rheeder (Trek)
6.Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 1.Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4. Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
5. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2- Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
4- Cameron Zink (YT)
5- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1º Tom Van Steebergen (Trek)
2º Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3º Cameron Zink (YT)
4º Brandom Semenuk (Trek)
5º Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 - Cameron Zink (YT) -
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
- Brendan Fairclough (Scott) -
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
3- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
4- Cameron Zink (YT) -
5- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1. - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
2. - Cameron Zink (YT) -
3. - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
4. - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
5. - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1.) Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2.) Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3.) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4.) Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
5.) Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1 Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2 Tom VanSteegbergen (TREK)
3 Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
4 Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5 Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Cameron Zink (YT)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 Ohhh yeahh!! Smile

1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4. Cameron Zink (YT)
5. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
- Cameron Zink (YT) -
- Kyle Strait (GT) -
- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
- Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain) -
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Kyle Strait (GT)
  • + 1
 1) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2) Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
3) Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4) Cameron Zink (YT)
5) Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1)Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2)Cameron Zink (YT)
3)Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4)Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5)Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Cameron Zink (YT)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 Changing it due to update on Aggy.

1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Cameron Zink (YT) -
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
3. Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
4. Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain) -
5. Kyle Strait (GT) -
  • + 1
 1 Cameron Zink (YT) -
2 Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
3 Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
4 Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
5 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
  • + 1
 1) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2) Cameron Zink (YT)
3) Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
4) Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5) Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
3 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
4 - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
5 - Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 1. - Cameron Zink (YT) -
2. - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
3. - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
4. - Kyle Strait (GT) -
5. - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
  • + 1
 1st Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2nd Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4th Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5th Brendon Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
5. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 1st. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4th. Kyle Strait (GT)
5th. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Jeff Herbertson (Pivot)
  • + 1
 This has to be a post # record !!!
 1st: Cameron Zink
2nd: Andreu Lacondeguy
3rd: Graham Agassiz
4th: Brandon Semenuk
5th: Kelly McGarry
  • + 1
 1. - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2. - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
3. - Cameron Zink (YT) -
4. - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
5. - Kyle Strait (GT) -
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 ANREU LACONDEGUY (YT)

2 GRAHAM AGASSIZ (KONA)

3 BRANDON SEMENUK (Trek)

4 TOM VAN STEENBERGEN (Trek)

5 CAMERON ZINK (YT)
  • + 1
 replace Agassiz with Brett Rheeder
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Cameron Zink (YT)
3 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
3- Kyle Strait (GT) -
4- Cameron Zink (YT) -
5- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2 - Cameron Zink (YT) -
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
4 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
5 -Tom Van Steenbergen (TREK)
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3 - Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
2. - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
3. - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
4. - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
5. - Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1- Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
4- Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5- Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 1- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
3- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
4- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
5- Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 1.Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
2.Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3.Cameron Zink(YT)
4.Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
5.Pierre Edouard Ferry (Commencal)
  • + 1
 - Graham Agassiz (Kona) - 1st
- Brett Rheeder (Trek) - 2nd
- Cameron Zink (YT) - 3rd
- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) - 4th
- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) - 5th
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2- Cameron Zink (YT)
3- Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4- Kyle Strait (GT) -
5- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1st-Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2nd-Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3rd-Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4th-Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5th-Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
  • + 1
 #1 Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
#2 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
#3 Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) !!!!
#4 Graham Agissiz (Kona)
#5 Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)

2. Brett Rheeder (Trek)

3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)

4.Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)

5.Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 ANREU LACONDEGUY (YT)

2 GRAHAM AGASSIZ (KONA)

3 BRANDON SEMENUK (Trek)

4 TOM VAN STEENBERGEN (Trek)

5 CAMERON ZINK (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Cameron Zink (YT)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Paul Basagoitia (Scott)
5 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
4 - Kyle Strait (GT)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 -- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
- Kyle Strait (GT) -
Carson Storch (Diamond Back) -
  • + 1
 Brandon Semenuk (Trek) - 1
Cameron Zink (YT) -2
Graham Agassiz (Kona) - 3
Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) - 4
Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) - 5
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2- Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
4- Cameron Zink (YT)
5- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
5 - Kyle Strait (GT) -
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
4 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1.- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2.- Kelly Mc Garry (Diamondback)
3.- Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4.- Cameron Zink (YT)
5.- Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2.Graham Aggassiz (Kona)
3. Kelly Mcgarry (Diamondback)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 - Cameron Zink (YT) -
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
- Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) -
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 Wow, you need to scroll down quite a bit to leave a comment ;-)

1. Cam Zink
2. Andreu Lacondeguy
3. Brandon Semenuk
4. Szymon Godziek
5. Graham Agassiz
  • + 1
 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
- Brendan Fairclough (Scott) -
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2) Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
3) Cameron Zink (YT)
4) Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5) Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 NOOOOOOOOOOOoooooo!!!!!!!!!!!!
Can I change Agassiz for Semenuk? Pleaaaase.
  • + 1
 5- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
4- Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2- Kyle Strait (GT)
1- Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2 - Brandon Semenu (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1-Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2-Andreau Lacondeguy (YT)
3-Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4-Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5-Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
3 Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 Cameron Zink (YT)
5 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Kyle Strait (GT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Kelly McGarry (Diamond Back)
5. Tom van Steebergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Kyle Strait (GT)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
3. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1 Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2 Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
3 Cameron Zink (YT) -
4 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
5 Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)

2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)

3. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)

4. Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)

5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1- Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2- Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4- Cameron Zink (YT)
5- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Cameron Zink (YT)
3 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5 - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
4. Cameron Zink (YT) -
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Kyle Strait (GT)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1st Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd Cameron Zink (YT)
4th Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5th Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2 Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 Cameron Zink (YT)
4 Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5 Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Cameron Zink (YT) 2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) 3. Graham Agassiz (Kona) 4. Kyle Norbraten (Specialized) 5. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Kyle Strait (GT)
4 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2- Cameron Zink (YT) -
3- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
4 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)-
5- Graham Agassiz (Kona)-
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2nd. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4th. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5th. Kyle Strait (GT)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 1st: Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2nd: Graham Aggasiz (Kona)
3rd: Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4th: Tom Van Steenbergen (Trek)
5th: Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1.Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5.Brendan Fairclough (scott)
  • + 1
 1) Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
2) Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3) Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4) Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
5) Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Kyle Strait (GT) -
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
3 - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
4 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
5 - Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 1-Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2-Andreau Lacondeguy (YT)
3-Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
4-Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5-Brett Rheeder (Trek)
  • + 1
 1. Cam Zink (YT)
2.Andreu Lacondugy (YT)
3.Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
4.Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4 -Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Andrew Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Graham Agssiz (Kona)
3. Kyle Norbraten (Specialized)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Kyle Strait (GT)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
- Cameron Zink (YT) -
  • + 1
 -1-Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
-2-Cameron Zink (YT) -
- 3-Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
- 4-Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
-5 -Brendan Fairclough (Scott) -
  • + 1
 1 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
2 Cameron Zink (YT)
3 Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
4 Graham Agassiz (Kona)
5 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
4. Geoff Gulevich (Rocky Mountain)
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st - Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
2nd - Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
3rd - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
4th - Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
5th - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
  • + 1
 1 Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
2 Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
3 Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor) -
4 Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
5 Brett Rheeder (Trek)







- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
  • + 1
 - Mike Montgomery (Mongoose) - 1
- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) - 2
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) - 3
- Kyle Strait (GT) - 4
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) - 5
  • + 1
 1 - Cameron Zink (YT)
2 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5 - Kyle Strait (GT)
  • + 1
 1. Cameron Zink (YT)
2. Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
3. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
4. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
  • + 1
 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
- Brett Rheeder (Trek) -
- Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) -
- Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1st: Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2nd: Graham Aggasiz (Kona)
3rd: Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
4th: Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
5th: Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1.TOM VAN STEENBERGEN (Trek)
2.ANREU LACONDEGUY (YT).
3. BRANDON SEMENUK (Trek)
4. CAMERON ZINK (YT)
5. GRAHAM AGASSIZ (KONA)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Cameron Zink (YT)
3. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (kona)
2. Andreu Lacondeguy(YT)
3. Tom Van Steenbergen (trek)
4. Brendan Fairclough (scott)
5. Kyle Strait (gt)
  • + 1
 1. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3. Kelly McGarry (Diamondback)
4. Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
5. Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
3 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 1. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
4. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5. Brendan Fairclough (Scott)
  • + 1
 1st Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2nd Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3rd Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4th Cameron Zink (YT
5th Louis Reboul (Scott)
  • + 1
 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek) -
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
- Cameron Zink (YT) -
- Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
  • + 1
 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) -
- Cameron Zink (YT) -
- Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
- Brendan Fairclough (Scott) -
- Graham Agassiz (Kona) -
  • + 1
 1 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
2 - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 -Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
5 - Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1 - Brett Rheeder (Trek)
2 - Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
3 - Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4 - Cameron Zink (YT)
5 - Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)
  • + 1
 1st - Andreu Lacondeguy (YT) –
2nd - Cameron Zink (YT) –
3rd - Kyle Strait (GT) –
4th - Kelly McGarry (Diamondback) –
5th - Brandon Semenuk (Trek) -
  • + 1
 1st:Cameron Zink (YT)
2nd:Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3rd:Graham Agassiz (Kona)
4th:Brandon Semenuk (TREK)
5th:Szymon Godziek (Dartmoor)
  • + 1
 1) Graham Agassiz (Kona)
2) Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
3) Brandon Semenuk (Trek)
4) Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5) Cameron Zink (YT)
  • + 1
 1. Andreu Lacondeguy (YT)
2. Graham Agassiz (Kona)
3. Cameron Zink (YT)
4. Brett Rheeder (Trek)
5. Tom van Steenbergen (Trek)