Powered by Outside

horhe

wants to be a very good biker.

Block user

Recent

horhe mikelevy's article
Aug 27, 2011 at 4:58
Aug 27, 2011
SR Suntour Durolux RCA Fork Review
hey, it says "enduro/trail/all-mountain". at least, if they specified it for dh/fr and you actually ride it dh/fr and break it, then there's the problem.
horhe gemmar's photo
Jul 11, 2011 at 0:02
Jul 11, 2011
btw, same guy as http://www.pinkbike.com/photo/4690266/ and here's another guy with single crown. enjoy! http://www.pinkbike.com/photo/6480160/

horhe gemmar's photo
Jul 11, 2011 at 0:02
Jul 11, 2011
faved! haha. because that's me.

horhe gemmar's photo
Jul 10, 2011 at 23:49
Jul 10, 2011
because you can't do x-up on dual crown! yeah, haters gonna hate.

horhe pierrotlefou's photo
Dec 4, 2010 at 5:04
Dec 4, 2010
pwede yan sa nuvali.

horhe phototutur's photo
Nov 20, 2010 at 2:04
Nov 20, 2010
HOLY!!!

horhe sans444's photo
Nov 12, 2010 at 6:36
Nov 12, 2010
a ok many thanks man. ganda talaga.

horhe horhe's photo
Nov 7, 2010 at 19:40
Nov 7, 2010
shimano alivio. yung pang-8-speed pa. 1k.

horhe spoked-media's video
Nov 4, 2010 at 6:55
Nov 4, 2010
video
wow he's got a pretty "normal" house. makes him more real than the other peeps who got em house on mtv's cribs.

Nov 3, 2010 at 23:38
Nov 3, 2010
onga ee, sana sa pasko makaipon na. trip ko yung kona at warhawk ee. pero masyado na atang mahal ang dabomb ee. hahaha ipon, ipon lang. basta lagay lang ako ng lagay sa alkasnya ee! hahahahah
0 comments – Add comment
Load more...
You must login to Pinkbike.
Don't have an account? Sign up

Join Pinkbike  Login


Copyright © 2000 - 2026. Pinkbike.com. All rights reserved.
dv56 0.030229
Mobile Version of Website